Print Bookmark

AUSTRALIA



 


OpenStreetMap

Country : Latitude: -25.274398, Longitude: 133.775136


Birth

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 AREY, Alison Joyce  Abt 1951AUSTRALIA I4449 Short Family Tree Misc 
2 BLACKWELL, Kenneth Robert  1952AUSTRALIA I245 Blackwell Family Tree 
3 BOWMAN, Valma Frances  1924AUSTRALIA I01272 Short Family Tree 
4 BURR, Kelly Louise  26 JulAUSTRALIA I05789 Short Family Tree 
5 CHAMBERLAIN, Richard  AUSTRALIA I01271 Short Family Tree 
6 DALTON, Dorothy Miriam  27 Jan 1923AUSTRALIA I01153 Short Family Tree 
7 DOUST, Daryl  23 Jun 1955AUSTRALIA I06059 Short Family Tree 
8 GUY, Bruce Roydon  1929AUSTRALIA I7772 Short Family Tree Misc 
9 LAWRENCE, Olive Helen  18 Mar 1914AUSTRALIA I7656 Short Family Tree 
10 MEGERNEY, Edwin John  1870AUSTRALIA I6002 Short Family Tree Misc 
11 PULLAR, Torrance Harrold  Abt 1920AUSTRALIA I4516 Short Family Tree Misc 
12 ROSS, Roy Keith  1 May 1924AUSTRALIA I01745 Short Family Tree 
13 SHORT, Frederick Edward  AUSTRALIA I1518 Short Family Tree Misc 

Died

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 BLACKWELL, Kenneth Robert  1999AUSTRALIA I245 Blackwell Family Tree 
2 CALOW, Iram  12 Dec 1928AUSTRALIA I3515 Short Family Tree Misc 
3 DARKE, Ella May  Abt 1975AUSTRALIA I14802 Short Family Tree Misc 
4 DOUST, Daryl  23 Jun 1955AUSTRALIA I06059 Short Family Tree 
5 KENT, William Henry  AUSTRALIA I8921 Short Family Tree 
6 MCROBINSON, Jack  17 Aug 1992AUSTRALIA I15606 Short Family Tree Misc 
7 MORGAN, James Selwyn  AUSTRALIA I9171 Short Family Tree 
8 SHORT, Edgar Percival  AUSTRALIA I6033 Short Family Tree Misc 
9 SHORT, James Joseph  27 Sep 2011AUSTRALIA I5015 Short Family Tree Misc 
10 SHORT, Joseph  Abt 1989AUSTRALIA I8450 Short Family Tree Misc 
11 SULLY, William H  Abt 1996AUSTRALIA I700 Short Family Tree - Adam Henry Short 
12 TRIPLETT, Samuel  1919AUSTRALIA I8630 Short Family Tree 

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID   Tree 
1 PFEFFER, Henry  AUSTRALIA I00116 Short Family Tree 

Arrival

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Arrival    Person ID   Tree 
1 CROFT, Elizabeth Ann  6 Jul 1853AUSTRALIA I6845 Short Family Tree Misc 
2 POMERY, Julia Dorcas  24 Feb 1838AUSTRALIA I2402 Short Family Tree Misc 
3 TUBIE, Henry  1851AUSTRALIA I8482 Short Family Tree 

Immigration

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration    Person ID   Tree 
1 DAVIES, Henry Lewis  Abt 1911AUSTRALIA I3837 Short Family Tree Misc 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2019.

Short Family Tree - created and maintained by Murray Short Copyright © -2019 All rights reserved.