Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2024    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Emma (1847)   Laura Mildred SHORT (1896)   Elizabeth BODY (1806)   Gladys Rosalie FLOCKTON (1923)   Sarah HISSETT (1771)   Sidney Russell HUBBARD (1944)   Betsy LESTER (1860)   Ellen LESTER (1865)   Fred LESTER (1866)   John SHORT (1798)   Thomas SHORT (1773)   Elizabeth SPICER (1819)   Margery TREVENA (1753)   Ann TRIPLETT (1764)   Ebbet TRIPLETT (1797)   Jane TRIPLETT (1727)   John TRIPLETT (1828)   Walter VICE (1797)   Jean Margaret YOUNG (1913)   Thomas DARBY (1816)   Elisha DUFFIN (1771)   Susannah MORPHETT (1864)   Emma SHORT (1840)   Ernest Frederick "Fred" SHOR... (1899)   Henry Thomas Clarence SHORT (1888)   John Henry SHORT (1831)   Joseph SHORT (1851)   Mary SHORT (1630)   Mary Elizabeth SHORT (1858)   Richard Patrick Montfort SHO... (1881)   Rosa SHORT (1873)   William Charles SHORT (1872)   Yvonne Gloria SHORT (1925)   Jemima DOLLARHIDE (1821)   Mary L.E. RAMSEY (1875)   Oma TERRY (1879)   Amanda Jane WINDHAM (1879)   Nancy SHIRLEY (1814)   Mary SHORT (1800)   John TREGERTHEN (1772)   James SHORTRIDGE (1771)   Martin Alfred WELCH (1855)   Mildred AITKEN (1999)   Emily Isabelle BURKHILL (1983)   John Taylor Dunning CLARK (2008)   Susanna CLARKSON (1886)   Paul CROFT (1993)   Joseph DONALDSON (2002)   Thayer LAYTON (1986)   Gwenneth Anne LEDSAM (1951)   Harold James MCINTOSH (1976)   Muriel Margaret MILLER (2006)   Mary Adams SAWFORD (1848)   William Joseph SAWFORD (1876)   Dennis Patrick SHORT (2021)   Elizabeth SHORT (1997)   Elizabeth Jane SHORT (1939)   Gladys May SHORT (1995)   James SHORT (1804)   John SHORT (1845)   Malcolm SHORT (1990)   Matthew Wilfred SHORT (1994)   Maurice Blakison SHORT (1999)   Phyllis Rhoda SHORT (1996)   Rebekah SHORT (1864)   Richard SHORT (1997)   Robert Thynne SHORT (1990)   Thomazin Williams SHORT (1872)   Loyd Russell ANDERSON (1998)   Albert C. Seymour SHORT (1908)   Daisy Lulu SHORT (1986)   Reginald Kenneth BELSHAW (1917)   Elizabeth Ann SHORT (1871)   Nora SHORT (2004)   James STOREY (1841)   Joshua BLACKWELL (1847)   George II BOONE (1696)   Paul FROMAN (1783)   James BRAUND (1826)   Albert Stephen CASHMORE (1948)   Lloyd George FORD (2008)   Kenneth Daintrey GILKES (1985)   Ralph HISCO (1986)   Sidney Russell HUBBARD (1944)   John George PFEFFER (1790)   Mary Alberta PLEFFER (2003)   Irene May SHORT (2012)   John TODD (1999)   Mary Hannah WITHERS (1892)   Ethel COULTHARD (1996)   John Charles REES (1906)   Stephen Percy WEST (1992)   Frederick Arthur SHORT / Dor... (1930)   Sydney James RICHARDS / Emil... (1937)   Richard SHORT / Mary Ann SAN... (1867)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.